Camera Operator Experience

Experience as Camera Operator

The CONNERS (formerly "Rosanne" ABC) A.Ackerman, Bob Koherr, Fred Savage, Dirs., 3 Episodes)

FULLER HOUSE (Netflix/Warner Horizon, 42 episodes)

K.C. UNDERCOVER (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, All Three Seasons)

CRISTELA (ABC, Cristela Alonzo, 5 episodes)

MARLON (Universal, Marlon Wayans, 2 episodes)

ONE BIG HAPPY (NBC, Ellen DeGeneres, Season One)

K.C. UNDERCOVER (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season Two)

FAMILY TIME (TV One, Bent Outta Shape Prod, pilot & first season)

K.C. UNDERCOVER (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season One)

UNDATEABLE (NBC, Bill Lawrence, Four episodes)

GROUND FLOOR (TBS, Bill Lawrence, Three episodes)

MIGHTY MED (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Four episodes)

RICHIE RICH (Netflix, Brian Robbins, Season One)

BRADDOCK & JACKSON (Kelsey Grammer, Martin Lawrence, Boyett, Season One)

GIRL MEETS WORLD (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season One & Three)

LIV & MADDIE (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season One)

MIGHTY MED (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Pilot)

THE GARCIAS HAVE LANDED (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Pilot)

MS. ED (ABC Family, Prodco, Pilot)

PHYS. ED. (ABC Family, Prodco Inc., Pilot)

CRASH AND BERNSTEIN (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season One)

SHAKE IT UP (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Part Season One, Season Two and Three)

PAIR OF KINGS (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, Season Two and Three)

DUETS (ABC, Gary Halvorson Dir.)

ANT FARM (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, occasional episodes)

IN LIVING COLOR (25th Reunion Show, Keenan Wayans, Prod. Dir.)

MARVIN MARVIN (Nickelodeon, pilot)

REED BETWEEN THE LINES (BET, Cranetown Media, first season)

HOW TO ROCK (Disney, It's A Laugh Prod, pilot)

WORKING CLASS (CMT, Cranetown Media, the FILM syndicate, first season)

THE REV (Double N Double R Prod, pilot)

TRUE JACKSON VP (Nickelodeon, Full Series)

TELEPATHETIC (Nickelodeon, pilot)

LOVE THAT GIRL! (TV One, Bent Outta Shape Prod, pilot & first season)

GOOD LUCK CHARLIE (Disney Channel, occasional episodes)

THE JUMPAROUNDS (Nickelodeon)

DON NOT DISTURB (Fox, Full Run)

LEEZA GIBBONS, LEANN RIMES (Lieberman Productions, Infomercial)

FRANK TV (TBS Network, Series)

HOLLYWOOD RESIDENTIAL (Starz Network, Full Series)

LEEZA GIBBONS, LEANN RIMES (Lieberman Productions, Infomercial)

CINDY CRAWFORD (Lieberman Productions, Infomercial)

REST OF THE BEST (Dewayne Brady Prod, Pilot)

CAROL BURNETT SHOW INFOMERCIAL (Lieberman Productions, Infomercial)

GIRLFRIENDS (CBS-Paramount)

THE EVE SHOW (UPN/Warner Bros, 2 Seasons)

THE DREW CAREY’S Green Screen Show (MJ Frog Prod, Production Group)

FRIENDS (Warner Bros-Bright/Kaufman)

NIKKI (Warner Bros/Mohawk)

THE DREW CAREY SHOW (Warner Bros/Mohawk, 9 Seasons)

STYLE AND SUBSTANCE (Touchstone Television)

BIG WAVE DAVE’S (Paramount-CBS)

GOING PLACES (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros, Full Run)

THE FAMILY MAN (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros, Pilot)

STEP BY STEP (ABC-Warner Bros-Miller/Boyett)

ON OUR OWN (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros, Full Run)

FAMILY MATTERS (Miller-Boyett, 7 Seasons)

GEORGE CARLIN SHOW (FOX-Warner Bros)

DESIGNING WOMEN (Bloodworth-Thomason-CBS, pilot)

NEWHART (MTM-CBS)

SYDNEY (Wilson/Bertinelli-Warner Bros)

FULL HOUSE (ABC-Warner Bros-Miller/Boyett, Main Titles)

ADVENTURES IN BABYSITTING (Walt Disney Television)

FOLEY SQUARE (Shukovsky English Entertainment, CBS)

THE HOGANS (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros, 5 Seasons)

VALERIE’S FAMILY (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros)

VALERIE (Miller/Boyett-Lorimar)

PERFECT STRANGERS (Miller/Boyett-Warner Bros, 7 Seasons)